Чемпионат СССР среди юниорских команд. |
1985/1986г. |
Игроки 1969 -1970 г.р. |
Класс "А" |
Зональные турниры |
Первая зона |
1 подгруппа |
1. ЦСКА Москва |
2. Юность Минск |
3. Динамо Рига |
4. Динамо Москва |
5. Химик Воскресенск |
6. СКА Ленинград |
7. Энергия Электренай |
8. СДЮШОР Таллин |
2 подгруппа |
1. Сокол Киев |
2. Крылья Советов Москва |
3. Спартак Москва |
4. Кристалл Электросталь |
5. Динамо Харьков |
6. Металлург Череповец |
7. Юность Липецк |
8. Торпедо Горький |
Вторая зона |
1. СК им. Салавата Юлаева Уфа |
2. Спартаковец Свердловск |
3. Трактор Челябинск |
4. Металлург Челябинск |
5. Спутник Нижний Тагил |
6. Молот Пермь |
7. Рубин Тюмень |
8. Металлург Магнитогорск |
Третья зона |
1. Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск |
2. Юность Караганда |
3. Металлург Новокузнецк |
4. Сибирь Новосибирск |
5. Шахтер Прокопьевск |
6. Авангард Омск |
7. Сокол Красноярск |
8. СКА Новосибирск |
Четвертая зона |
1. Торпедо Тольятти |
2. СК им. Урицкого Казань |
3. Дизелист Пенза |
4. Ижсталь Устинов |
5. Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк |
6. Спутник Альметьевск |
7. Прогресс Глазов |
8. Кристалл Саратов |
Стыковые игры |
Динамо Рига - Спартак Москва - 5:4, 3:3 |
Финальный турнир |
23.03 - 31.03.1986. г.Тольятти. |
№ |
Команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Сокол Киев |
|
5:3 |
4:2 |
3:2 |
4:2 |
2:2 |
8:7 |
2:3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
28-21 |
11 |
2 |
ЦСКА Москва |
3:5 |
|
6:1 |
7:4 |
1:3 |
6:2 |
8:2 |
6:0 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
37-17 |
10 |
3 |
СК им. Салавата Юлаева Уфа |
2:4 |
1:6 |
|
2:3 |
4:2 |
4:1 |
3:2 |
9:5 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
25-23 |
8 |
4 |
Юность Минск |
2:3 |
4:7 |
3:2 |
|
4:6 |
7:2 |
2:13 |
7:4 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
29-37 |
6 |
5 |
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск |
2:4 |
3:1 |
2:4 |
6:4 |
|
6:7 |
1:6 |
4:3 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
24-29 |
6 |
6 |
Крылья Советов Москва |
2:2 |
2:6 |
1:4 |
2:7 |
7:6 |
|
3:3 |
6:3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
23-31 |
6 |
7 |
Динамо Рига |
7:8 |
2:8 |
2:3 |
13:2 |
6:1 |
3:3 |
|
1:5 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
34-30 |
5 |
8 |
Торпедо Тольятти |
3:2 |
0:6 |
5:9 |
4:7 |
3:4 |
3:6 |
5:1 |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
23-35 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|