Чемпионат Межнациональной Хоккейной Лиги |
9 сентября 1994 года - 10 апреля 1995 года. |
Западная зона |
№ |
Команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Торпедо Ярославль |
|
4:5 |
4:2 |
2:1 |
2:4 |
6:2 |
4:1 |
4:2 |
1:3 |
4:1 |
4:1 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
5:2 |
33 |
4 |
15 |
152-96 |
70 |
|
0:2 |
1:1 |
6:1 |
3:1 |
0:1 |
1:3 |
3:1 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
3:1 |
4:2 |
2:4 |
6:1 |
|
2:6 |
0:2 |
4:4 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
4:2 |
2:0 |
1:3 |
3:0 |
8:1 |
4:0 |
2:0 |
1:0 |
|
6:0 |
4:2 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
2:3 |
0:2 |
2:2 |
6:3 |
4:3 |
4:2 |
4:2 |
1:3 |
4:2 |
2 |
Крылья Советов Москва |
5:4 |
|
0:4 |
0:3 |
3:2 |
5:3 |
3:3 |
2:3 |
7:2 |
4:3 |
6:0 |
0:2 |
8:2 |
4:3 |
30 |
8 |
14 |
173-120 |
68 |
2:0 |
|
1:2 |
2:4 |
1:2 |
4:4 |
4:0 |
4:4 |
1:1 |
5:1 |
4:3 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
3:2 |
6:2 |
|
4:4 |
5:0 |
2:1 |
7:3 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
7:5 |
0:1 |
6:4 |
3:3 |
4:3 |
5:1 |
0:6 |
|
1:5 |
1:2 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
3:0 |
9:1 |
3:1 |
2:2 |
4:3 |
2:3 |
6:2 |
3:2 |
3 |
Динамо Москва |
2:4 |
4:0 |
|
2:3 |
3:2 |
2:1 |
7:1 |
2:3 |
1:3 |
5:1 |
1:2 |
5:2 |
2:3 |
2:1 |
30 |
6 |
16 |
172-107 |
66 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
|
0:0 |
4:2 |
2:2 |
4:5 |
4:3 |
7:1 |
4:1 |
5:3 |
1:5 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
2:0 |
4:4 |
|
4:2 |
3:3 |
1:3 |
2:4 |
1:2 |
5:1 |
8:0 |
3:0 |
4:3 |
2:2 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
5:1 |
|
1:2 |
7:2 |
0:1 |
4:2 |
0:3 |
3:2 |
5:3 |
3:2 |
5:2 |
5:0 |
7:2 |
4 |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород |
1:2 |
3:0 |
3:2 |
|
1:6 |
1:5 |
7:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
2:3 |
3:5 |
3:2 |
4:3 |
4:1 |
26 |
10 |
16 |
137-111 |
62 |
1:6 |
4:2 |
0:0 |
|
4:6 |
3:3 |
1:6 |
1:2 |
4:0 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
4:3 |
6:0 |
5:2 |
4:4 |
0:5 |
2:4 |
|
0:2 |
5:5 |
3:0 |
1:2 |
6:4 |
2:2 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
|
5:3 |
1:0 |
1:2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
4:0 |
5:1 |
4:2 |
5:2 |
5 |
Итиль Казань |
4:2 |
2:3 |
2:3 |
6:1 |
|
1:5 |
3:1 |
1:5 |
0:1 |
2:2 |
4:1 |
3:2 |
3:2 |
1:1 |
27 |
7 |
18 |
150-123 |
61 |
1:3 |
2:1 |
2:4 |
6:4 |
|
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
5:1 |
7:2 |
5:5 |
4:1 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
3:3 |
2:0 |
|
3:2 |
6:3 |
3:2 |
3:4 |
3:2 |
3:2 |
5:3 |
5:1 |
5:1 |
0:3 |
3:1 |
2:7 |
3:5 |
|
0:3 |
2:2 |
0:4 |
5:0 |
0:3 |
2:4 |
3:1 |
4:2 |
4:3 |
6 |
ЦСКА Москва |
2:6 |
3:5 |
1:2 |
5:1 |
5:1 |
|
5:1 |
4:0 |
5:1 |
11:1 |
1:4 |
8:2 |
1:2 |
3:4 |
25 |
7 |
20 |
158-114 |
57 |
1:0 |
4:4 |
2:2 |
3:3 |
1:1 |
|
4:3 |
0:3 |
6:3 |
2:1 |
5:0 |
2:0 |
0:5 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
3:7 |
3:1 |
5:5 |
2:3 |
|
4:3 |
1:1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
4:2 |
2:1 |
2:3 |
7:1 |
3:2 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
0:1 |
3:0 |
|
1:3 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
2:3 |
2:3 |
4:4 |
2:4 |
5:1 |
7 |
СКА Санкт-Петербург |
1:4 |
3:3 |
1:7 |
0:7 |
1:3 |
1:5 |
|
4:1 |
2:1 |
3:4 |
4:1 |
5:0 |
1:0 |
5:0 |
26 |
5 |
21 |
127-122 |
57 |
3:1 |
0:4 |
5:4 |
6:1 |
1:1 |
3:4 |
|
1:1 |
1:3 |
5:2 |
4:2 |
2:2 |
2:0 |
4:1 |
2:4 |
1:2 |
4:2 |
0:3 |
3:6 |
3:4 |
|
4:1 |
3:4 |
4:1 |
1:3 |
5:2 |
5:2 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
0:3 |
2:4 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
3:1 |
|
0:4 |
3:2 |
0:3 |
3:2 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
3:2 |
8 |
Химик Воскресенск |
2:4 |
3:2 |
3:2 |
0:2 |
5:1 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
|
6:1 |
2:5 |
1:1 |
4:5 |
4:2 |
1:4 |
23 |
8 |
21 |
122-125 |
54 |
1:3 |
4:4 |
3:4 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
|
1:4 |
3:1 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
4:3 |
4:5 |
0:2 |
2:2 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
2:3 |
1:1 |
1:4 |
|
2:4 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
4:3 |
2:3 |
2:2 |
1:9 |
3:0 |
2:2 |
4:0 |
2:1 |
4:0 |
|
2:3 |
2:3 |
3:6 |
3:3 |
4:2 |
2:1 |
9 |
Спартак Москва |
3:1 |
2:7 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
1:5 |
1:2 |
1:6 |
|
1:2 |
4:2 |
2:3 |
4:2 |
1:3 |
23 |
5 |
24 |
132-154 |
51 |
4:2 |
1:1 |
1:7 |
0:4 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
3:1 |
4:1 |
|
3:5 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
4:2 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
5:7 |
1:5 |
4:6 |
4:3 |
2:6 |
4:3 |
4:2 |
|
4:3 |
0:2 |
4:3 |
2:1 |
5:2 |
3:6 |
1:3 |
2:3 |
2:2 |
0:5 |
2:1 |
2:3 |
3:2 |
|
5:2 |
6:2 |
2:4 |
2:2 |
5:1 |
10 |
Северсталь Череповец |
1:4 |
3:4 |
1:5 |
3:2 |
2:2 |
1:11 |
4:3 |
5:2 |
2:1 |
|
0:1 |
1:4 |
2:5 |
2:1 |
20 |
4 |
28 |
111-151 |
44 |
4:2 |
1:5 |
1:4 |
1:2 |
2:6 |
1:2 |
2:5 |
1:3 |
5:3 |
|
1:3 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
6:2 |
0:3 |
1:0 |
0:8 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
0:6 |
1:4 |
1:2 |
3:4 |
|
4:1 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
3:3 |
3:4 |
2:2 |
3:5 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
3:2 |
2:5 |
|
4:5 |
3:0 |
0:1 |
4:2 |
11 |
Кристалл Электросталь |
1:4 |
0:6 |
2:1 |
5:3 |
1:4 |
4:1 |
1:4 |
1:1 |
2:4 |
1:0 |
|
2:2 |
4:3 |
1:2 |
17 |
4 |
31 |
112-157 |
38 |
1:3 |
3:4 |
3:5 |
0:2 |
1:5 |
0:5 |
2:4 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
3:1 |
|
4:2 |
5:2 |
1:2 |
1:8 |
4:6 |
0:3 |
0:3 |
2:3 |
2:4 |
3:1 |
1:2 |
2:0 |
1:4 |
|
3:1 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
2:4 |
3:4 |
2:3 |
0:4 |
4:2 |
3:2 |
2:3 |
6:3 |
2:6 |
5:4 |
|
1:2 |
4:2 |
3:5 |
12 |
Тивали Минск |
1:2 |
2:0 |
2:5 |
2:3 |
2:3 |
2:8 |
0:5 |
5:4 |
3:2 |
4:1 |
2:2 |
|
4:1 |
2:4 |
13 |
8 |
31 |
102-151 |
34 |
2:4 |
0:3 |
5:1 |
3:4 |
2:7 |
0:2 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
2:4 |
|
2:2 |
0:3 |
0:4 |
3:3 |
3:4 |
0:2 |
3:5 |
1:2 |
2:5 |
0:2 |
3:4 |
0:2 |
1:3 |
|
2:2 |
3:0 |
2:4 |
3:2 |
2:5 |
1:5 |
1:3 |
4:4 |
1:0 |
3:3 |
4:2 |
0:3 |
2:1 |
|
2:2 |
3:2 |
13 |
Сокол Киев |
1:1 |
2:8 |
3:2 |
3:4 |
2:3 |
2:1 |
0:1 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
5:2 |
3:4 |
1:4 |
|
2:2 |
12 |
10 |
30 |
104-152 |
34 |
4:2 |
1:3 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
5:5 |
5:0 |
0:2 |
3:4 |
2:4 |
1:2 |
2:5 |
2:2 |
|
3:0 |
0:2 |
3:4 |
2:2 |
1:1 |
1:5 |
3:2 |
2:5 |
3:4 |
1:2 |
1:0 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
|
3:2 |
3:1 |
2:6 |
0:5 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
4:2 |
0:2 |
2:4 |
2:2 |
1:0 |
2:4 |
2:2 |
|
0:2 |
14 |
Пардаугава Рига |
2:5 |
3:4 |
1:2 |
1:4 |
1:1 |
4:3 |
0:5 |
4:1 |
3:1 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
4:2 |
2:2 |
|
14 |
4 |
34 |
99-168 |
32 |
1:6 |
2:3 |
1:6 |
2:5 |
1:4 |
2:1 |
1:4 |
5:4 |
0:3 |
2:6 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
0:3 |
|
0:1 |
1:5 |
4:2 |
1:1 |
1:5 |
1:7 |
1:2 |
3:2 |
2:5 |
3:3 |
3:2 |
0:3 |
2:3 |
|
2:4 |
2:3 |
2:7 |
2:5 |
3:4 |
1:5 |
2:3 |
1:2 |
1:5 |
2:4 |
5:3 |
2:3 |
2:0 |
|
Восточная зона |
№ |
Команды |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Лада Тольятти |
|
3:1 |
4:3 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
5:3 |
5:1 |
5:2 |
3:2 |
4:0 |
5:1 |
9:0 |
5:1 |
6:0 |
41 |
4 |
7 |
229-83 |
86 |
|
4:1 |
4:2 |
7:4 |
6:2 |
11:2 |
6:0 |
3:1 |
4:4 |
2:4 |
7:1 |
8:0 |
4:1 |
5:0 |
|
1:1 |
2:3 |
1:0 |
10:1 |
1:2 |
4:0 |
1:4 |
2:1 |
4:1 |
2:0 |
8:2 |
4:0 |
3:1 |
|
3:3 |
1:3 |
0:1 |
4:3 |
4:2 |
4:3 |
4:1 |
5:1 |
3:1 |
0:2 |
13:3 |
8:2 |
8:2 |
2 |
Авангард Омск |
1:3 |
|
2:1 |
1:0 |
3:2 |
4:0 |
10:0 |
4:1 |
10:0 |
9:0 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
14:0 |
36 |
8 |
8 |
220-100 |
80 |
1:4 |
|
4:3 |
3:3 |
4:2 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
2:3 |
6:2 |
9:3 |
3:2 |
13:1 |
1:1 |
|
3:4 |
1:8 |
5:3 |
5:2 |
6:3 |
1:2 |
4:0 |
3:0 |
2:2 |
12:1 |
2:2 |
7:1 |
3:3 |
|
3:3 |
3:3 |
1:3 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
1:1 |
5:3 |
2:1 |
4:5 |
3:0 |
4:3 |
4:3 |
3 |
Металлург Магнитогорск |
3:4 |
1:2 |
|
4:3 |
3:4 |
3:1 |
10:4 |
5:4 |
5:3 |
5:2 |
5:3 |
8:4 |
6:4 |
12:1 |
37 |
3 |
12 |
160-134 |
77 |
2:4 |
3:4 |
|
4:4 |
2:4 |
7:2 |
4:0 |
6:2 |
3:1 |
10:4 |
11:2 |
4:4 |
4:1 |
6:4 |
3:2 |
4:3 |
|
3:5 |
1:3 |
0:2 |
3:4 |
7:1 |
5:1 |
5:2 |
10:3 |
4:2 |
8:3 |
7:0 |
3:1 |
3:3 |
|
7:0 |
4:3 |
4:3 |
7:2 |
2:5 |
7:1 |
2:4 |
6:1 |
7:4 |
4:1 |
7:0 |
4 |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
2:2 |
0:1 |
3:4 |
|
7:1 |
3:0 |
7:5 |
2:2 |
6:2 |
4:1 |
1:2 |
12:0 |
6:0 |
13:5 |
31 |
11 |
10 |
219-126 |
73 |
4:7 |
3:3 |
4:4 |
|
7:7 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
3:1 |
9:4 |
3:0 |
9:2 |
2:0 |
7:2 |
8:0 |
0:1 |
8:1 |
5:3 |
|
1:1 |
2:6 |
2:3 |
1:0 |
2:3 |
4:4 |
6:4 |
4:2 |
5:1 |
4:2 |
1:0 |
3:3 |
0:7 |
|
3:3 |
3:4 |
3:3 |
3:2 |
6:2 |
4:4 |
3:1 |
9:5 |
3:1 |
4:2 |
5 |
Трактор Челябинск |
2:3 |
2:3 |
4:3 |
1:7 |
|
3:2 |
1:1 |
4:1 |
2:1 |
4:0 |
7:2 |
11:3 |
6:1 |
7:1 |
26 |
5 |
21 |
177-146 |
57 |
2:6 |
2:4 |
4:2 |
7:7 |
|
1:2 |
5:0 |
4:5 |
2:2 |
4:3 |
4:0 |
6:0 |
4:2 |
10:0 |
1:10 |
3:5 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
|
3:1 |
2:5 |
1:2 |
3:2 |
0:2 |
5:4 |
1:4 |
1:3 |
6:2 |
3:4 |
3:1 |
3:4 |
3:3 |
|
3:4 |
7:4 |
4:3 |
1:6 |
1:2 |
5:3 |
0:3 |
1:2 |
4:3 |
6 |
Молот Пермь |
3:5 |
0:4 |
1:3 |
0:3 |
2:3 |
|
5:3 |
3:2 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
4:1 |
7:0 |
27 |
3 |
22 |
144-140 |
57 |
2:11 |
1:2 |
2:7 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
|
2:1 |
3:1 |
0:7 |
4:3 |
8:3 |
3:2 |
1:3 |
6:2 |
2:1 |
2:5 |
2:0 |
6:2 |
1:3 |
|
0:4 |
3:3 |
1:2 |
4:0 |
2:1 |
2:4 |
3:2 |
5:0 |
2:4 |
1:2 |
3:4 |
4:3 |
4:3 |
|
2:3 |
3:5 |
4:2 |
2:2 |
6:3 |
8:4 |
0:4 |
4:2 |
7 |
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск |
1:5 |
0:10 |
4:10 |
5:7 |
1:1 |
3:5 |
|
1:1 |
8:1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
3:2 |
6:2 |
24 |
4 |
24 |
173-171 |
52 |
0:6 |
1:2 |
0:4 |
2:3 |
0:5 |
1:2 |
|
3:2 |
4:3 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
10:4 |
5:1 |
8:3 |
0:4 |
3:6 |
4:3 |
3:2 |
5:2 |
4:0 |
|
0:0 |
1:2 |
7:3 |
3:4 |
6:8 |
2:1 |
7:2 |
3:4 |
2:3 |
2:7 |
3:3 |
4:7 |
3:2 |
|
2:0 |
5:6 |
3:5 |
0:1 |
4:5 |
4:1 |
3:1 |
8 |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург |
2:5 |
1:4 |
4:5 |
2:2 |
1:4 |
2:3 |
1:1 |
|
0:6 |
1:0 |
8:2 |
4:1 |
2:2 |
6:1 |
18 |
12 |
22 |
126-137 |
48 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
2:6 |
1:3 |
5:4 |
1:3 |
2:3 |
|
1:1 |
6:0 |
2:3 |
5:2 |
1:1 |
3:2 |
4:1 |
2:1 |
1:7 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
3:3 |
0:0 |
|
3:1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
4:3 |
3:0 |
0:0 |
1:4 |
1:1 |
5:2 |
2:3 |
3:4 |
5:3 |
0:2 |
|
4:4 |
2:2 |
2:6 |
3:2 |
5:2 |
3:3 |
9 |
ЦСК ВВС Самара |
2:3 |
0:10 |
3:5 |
2:6 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
1:8 |
6:0 |
|
3:2 |
0:4 |
7:3 |
3:5 |
5:3 |
19 |
7 |
26 |
161-169 |
45 |
4:4 |
2:2 |
1:3 |
4:9 |
2:2 |
7:0 |
3:4 |
1:1 |
|
5:1 |
5:2 |
6:2 |
4:0 |
3:4 |
1:2 |
0:4 |
1:5 |
3:2 |
2:3 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
1:3 |
|
4:0 |
5:3 |
4:6 |
3:3 |
10:1 |
1:3 |
3:5 |
1:7 |
2:6 |
6:1 |
2:4 |
6:5 |
4:4 |
|
2:0 |
1:2 |
3:7 |
1:1 |
10:1 |
10 |
Кристалл Саратов |
0:4 |
0:9 |
2:5 |
1:4 |
0:4 |
1:2 |
3:6 |
0:1 |
2:3 |
|
3:3 |
4:2 |
8:5 |
7:0 |
19 |
5 |
28 |
134-173 |
43 |
4:2 |
3:2 |
4:10 |
0:3 |
3:4 |
3:4 |
0:3 |
0:6 |
1:5 |
|
2:1 |
4:4 |
1:0 |
9:3 |
1:4 |
0:3 |
2:5 |
4:4 |
2:0 |
0:4 |
3:7 |
6:2 |
0:4 |
|
5:4 |
3:7 |
0:4 |
5:1 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
4:2 |
4:4 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
5:3 |
2:2 |
0:2 |
|
4:5 |
4:1 |
4:3 |
5:0 |
11 |
Рубин Тюмень |
1:5 |
3:6 |
3:5 |
2:1 |
2:7 |
1:2 |
2:6 |
2:8 |
4:0 |
3:3 |
|
7:2 |
3:4 |
3:2 |
18 |
4 |
30 |
155-205 |
40 |
1:7 |
2:6 |
2:11 |
2:9 |
0:4 |
3:8 |
1:3 |
3:2 |
2:5 |
1:2 |
|
6:2 |
2:2 |
13:3 |
0:2 |
2:2 |
3:10 |
4:6 |
4:5 |
1:2 |
4:3 |
6:1 |
3:5 |
4:5 |
|
2:1 |
2:2 |
4:5 |
2:0 |
5:4 |
1:6 |
1:3 |
3:5 |
3:6 |
1:0 |
6:2 |
2:1 |
5:4 |
|
4:6 |
3:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
Сибирь Новосибирск |
0:9 |
2:6 |
4:8 |
0:12 |
3:11 |
0:3 |
4:6 |
1:4 |
3:7 |
2:4 |
2:7 |
|
7:3 |
6:5 |
14 |
3 |
35 |
158-373 |
31 |
0:8 |
3:9 |
4:4 |
0:2 |
0:6 |
2:3 |
4:10 |
2:5 |
2:6 |
4:4 |
2:6 |
|
4:1 |
7:2 |
2:8 |
1:12 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
4:1 |
4:2 |
8:6 |
3:4 |
6:4 |
7:3 |
1:2 |
|
4:4 |
2:2 |
3:13 |
0:3 |
4:7 |
5:9 |
3:0 |
4:8 |
5:4 |
2:3 |
7:3 |
1:4 |
6:4 |
|
2:1 |
4:7 |
13 |
Металлург Новокузнецк |
1:5 |
0:6 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1:4 |
2:3 |
2:2 |
5:3 |
5:8 |
4:3 |
3:7 |
|
4:2 |
11 |
8 |
33 |
125-185 |
30 |
1:4 |
2:3 |
1:4 |
2:7 |
2:4 |
3:1 |
1:5 |
1:1 |
0:4 |
0:1 |
2:2 |
1:4 |
|
7:3 |
0:4 |
2:2 |
3:8 |
1:5 |
3:1 |
2:3 |
1:2 |
0:3 |
3:3 |
4:0 |
2:2 |
4:4 |
|
8:2 |
2:8 |
3:4 |
1:4 |
1:3 |
2:1 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
2:5 |
1:1 |
3:4 |
2:3 |
1:2 |
|
14:3 |
14 |
Строитель Караганда |
0:6 |
0:14 |
1:12 |
5:13 |
1:7 |
0:7 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3:5 |
0:7 |
2:3 |
5:6 |
2:4 |
|
3 |
3 |
46 |
99-338 |
9 |
0:5 |
1:13 |
4:6 |
0:8 |
0:10 |
2:6 |
3:9 |
2:3 |
4:3 |
3:9 |
3:13 |
2:7 |
3:7 |
|
1:3 |
1:7 |
0:7 |
2:4 |
2:6 |
0:5 |
2:7 |
0:0 |
1:10 |
1:5 |
5:4 |
2:2 |
2:8 |
|
2:8 |
3:4 |
0:7 |
2:4 |
3:4 |
2:4 |
1:3 |
3:3 |
1:10 |
0:5 |
3:6 |
7:4 |
3:14 |
|
Плей-офф |
1/8 финала |
Динамо Москва - Молот Пермь - 5:1, 2:4, 2:0. |
Авангард Омск - СКА Санкт-Петербург - 1:1 (1:2 бул.), 2:1, 3:1. |
Салават Юлаев Уфа - Итиль Казань - 5:2, 6:0. |
Торпедо Ярославль - Автомобилист Екатеринбург - 2:1, 4:1. |
Лада Тольятти - Химик Воскресенск - 1:0, 8:1. |
Торпедо Нижний Новгород - Трактор Челябинск - 1:2, 5:2, 4:2. |
Крылья Советов Москва - Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск - 7:0, 7:2. |
Металлург Магнитогорск - ЦСКА Москва - 3:2, 5:2. |
1/4 финала |
Динамо Москва - Авангард Омск - 7:3, 2:5, 7:2. |
Салават Юлаев Уфа - Торпедо Ярославль - 2:1, 2:2 (4:3 бул.). |
Лада Тольятти - Торпедо Нижний Новгород - 2:1, 3:0. |
Металлург Магнитогорск - Крылья Советов Москва - 4:3, 4:2. |
1/2 финала |
Динамо Москва - Салават Юлаев Уфа - 4:3, 1:2, 2:1. |
Лада Тольятти - Металлург Магнитогорск - 1:4, 8:1, 3:2. |
Финал |
Динамо Москва - Лада Тольятти - 3:1, 4:4 (3:2 бул.), 2:2 (1:2 бул.), 3:4, 6:0. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|